February

     
Fri 2/22
Sat 2/23
Sun 2/24
Mon 2/25

"A Guy Walks Into A Bar" Open Mic Comedy Night

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
  

March

     
Fri 3/01

nobigdyl.

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/02

CI Records Presents

The Road To Milestone

If Not For Me

Renovare

Invictum

5:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04

Oginalii

The Orderlies

Hello June

Alma Grey

6:00 pm

All Ages

"A Guy Walks Into A Bar" Open Mic Comedy Night

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 3/05

CI Productions, The Champ presents, & The Chameleon bring you...

Traitors

The Last Ten Seconds Of Life

VCTMS

ABHORRENCE PA

Black Lotus

5:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 3/06
Thu 3/07

Stereo League

Traffic Nightmare

Analog Watts

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/08

Radio Romance

Morin

Mountain Road

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/09

Sink In

Denver Pike

Oats In The Bowl

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/10

Charly Bliss

Vicious Blossom

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 3/11

"A Guy Walks Into A Bar" Open Mic Comedy Night

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15

BBTG

Murder Method

Cultic

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/16

Tim Barry

Roger Harvey

Julie Karr

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/17

CI Productions presents

Entréband (feat. Souly Had)

5:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 3/18

"A Guy Walks Into A Bar" Open Mic Comedy Night

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 3/19

SHIM (of Sick Puppies)

Madame Mayhem

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 3/20

His Dream Of Lions

Thunder Club

6:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3/21

Weakend Friends

Coping Skills

Horrible Charlie

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/22

Cold Spring Union

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3/23

Deep Rest.

Back to Life

Forced Under

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25

"A Guy Walks Into A Bar" Open Mic Comedy Night

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30

Soul Kitchen

Autumn Groove

G6

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04

People's Blues Of Richmond

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4/05

Flapjack Jones and the Bender Brohs

Drew & The Blue

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 4/06

The Scouts

summerbruise

Onette

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11

Okilly Dokilly

Playboy Manbaby

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4/12

Wild Belle

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19

The Chameleon Club Presents

Lower Wolves (Tribute to Early R.E.M.)

Gigantic (Pixies Tribute)

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 4/20

Animal Years

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Wed 4/24
Thu 4/25
Fri 4/26
Sat 4/27
Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Thu 5/02
Fri 5/03
Sat 5/04

Talk Louder!

Bobby Mahoney and the Seventh Son

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Wed 5/08
Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Fri 5/17
Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19

Disparager

All Birds Are Bad

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24

The Blurred Odyssey Tour

The Sh-Booms

6:00 pm

All Ages